close X
false
2WD buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | RANDOLF ALT | [1] 29/7:00.072 | A Final | |||
2 | KARL MARTINSON | [2] 29/7:02.276 | A Final | |||
3 | VILJAR KASK | [3] 28/7:06.965 | A Final | |||
4 | RISTO HAUG | [4] 28/7:12.609 | A Final | |||
5 | EKE TOM PAAT | [5] 27/7:14.123 | A Final | |||
6 | ARPO ENSLING | [6] 27/7:20.810 | A Final | |||
7 | EDGAR LIPS | [7] 26/7:02.704 | A Final | |||
8 | MARKO KIVISILD | [8] 26/7:13.401 | A Final | |||
9 | RIHARD LAINEMäE | [1] 28/7:12.262 | B Final | |||
10 | HENRI NURMELA | [2] 27/7:16.439 | B Final | |||
11 | PRIIT PäRNA | [3] 26/7:10.124 | B Final | |||
12 | MARTIN RITSON | [4] 25/7:01.256 | B Final | |||
13 | ROBIN KOSK | [5] 25/7:15.171 | B Final | |||
14 | ANDREAS TöLPT | [6] 25/7:15.680 | B Final | |||
15 | KERT ROHTJäRV | [1] 24/7:04.357 | C Final | |||
16 | ROONALD RIKBERG | [2] 24/7:09.172 | C Final | |||
17 | ROBERT ÜBNER | [3] 24/7:12.660 | C Final | |||
18 | KARL-KRISTOFER KUNDLA | [4] 23/7:06.306 | C Final | |||
19 | SEBASTIAN VALDT | [5] 22/7:08.230 | C Final | |||
20 | LAURI PUNAPART | [6] 0/0.000 | C Final | |||
21 | ANDREAS AVLOI | [1] 22/7:04.843 | D Final | |||
22 | PEEP TAALER | [2] 22/7:15.539 | D Final | |||
23 | KRISTO KIISK | [3] 20/7:00.838 | D Final | |||
24 | GREGOR PURGE | [4] 19/7:12.338 | D Final | |||
25 | ROBIN PäRNA | [5] 11/4:44.370 | D Final |
4WD buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | RAINER RESSAR | [1] 30/7:12.480 | A Final | |||
2 | RIHARD LAINEMäE | [2] 29/7:12.309 | A Final | |||
3 | KARL MARTINSON | [3] 29/7:49.836 | A Final | |||
4 | HENRY ZOLUDEV | [4] 28/7:05.766 | A Final | |||
5 | ARCO ARIA | [5] 27/7:00.708 | A Final | |||
6 | REIMO KOSK | [6] 25/7:10.644 | A Final | |||
7 | TOOMAS VALDT | [7] 24/7:19.229 | A Final | |||
8 | BRUNO VAHER | [8] 0/0.000 | A Final | |||
9 | JüRI RESSAR | [1] 26/7:14.328 | B Final | |||
10 | TõNIS LATTIK | [2] 25/7:12.670 | B Final | |||
11 | KARL-KRISTOFER KUNDLA | [3] 24/6:50.783 | B Final | |||
12 | ANDREAS TöLPT | [4] 24/7:06.318 | B Final | |||
13 | ARNE ROODUS | [5] 21/7:01.131 | B Final | |||
14 | PRIIT PäRNA | [6] 11/3:05.656 | B Final |