Mains Heat Sheet
1
1:18 Juunior-Liiga C-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rasmus Maasing 17 9/5:09.710 (1)
2 2Marten Busch 18 9/5:24.756 (1)
3 3Oskar Vaher 19 9/5:28.388 (1)
4 4Danel Tasso 20 8/5:03.922 (1)
5 5Annes Ossi 21 8/5:04.838 (2)
6 6Kryštof Tamme Niinemägi 22 7/4:53.324 (1)
7 7Robin Pärna 23 5/5:06.117 (2)
2
1:18 Juunior-Liiga B-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Sander Rohelpuu 9 11/5:21.503 (2)
2 2Karl Joosep Joost 10 11/5:37.205 (1)
3 3Patryk Äkke 11 10/4:58.852 (2)
4 4Rauno Vilu 12 10/5:02.699 (2)
5 5Jiri Blažek 13 10/5:06.635 (1)
6 6Kristian Joel Paas 14 10/5:20.682 (2)
7 7Matti Sirel 15 9/5:04.181 (1)
8 8Kaur Robin Sarnit 16 9/5:04.653 (2)
3
1:18 Juunior-Liiga A-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marten Ojapõld 1 13/5:00.252 (1)
2 2Randolf Alt 2 13/5:15.356 (2)
3 3Andrian Lomakin 3 12/5:06.410 (2)
4 4Henry Zoludev 4 12/5:06.462 (2)
5 5Karl Rohumäe 5 12/5:23.913 (1)
6 6Robin Raudsepp 6 11/4:52.963 (1)
7 7Kevin Virt 7 11/5:03.395 (2)
8 8Tanel Lokk 8 11/5:21.391 (2)
4
2WD buggy F1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robin Kosk 31 15/5:13.312 (2)
2 2Peeter Saal 32 15/5:17.807 (3)
3 3Peep Taaler 33 14/4:24.897 (2)
4 4Sebastian Valdt 34 13/5:04.362 (3)
5 5Kaur Robin Sarnit 35 12/5:13.791 (1)
5
2WD buggy E1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tõnis Lattik 25 17/5:01.201 (1)
2 2Andreas Tölpt 26 17/5:03.203 (2)
3 3Kuldar Kuusemäe 27 17/5:08.773 (3)
4 4Andres Kriibi 28 16/5:12.321 (2)
5 5Margo Käki 29 16/5:13.009 (1)
6 6Stefan Valdt 30 15/5:00.630 (2)
6
2WD buggy D1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reimo Kosk 19 18/5:02.215 (3)
2 2Hannes Hannus 20 18/5:03.429 (2)
3 3Priit Pärna 21 18/5:07.003 (3)
4 4Romet Virkus 22 18/5:14.608 (2)
5 5Martin Ritson 23 17/5:00.133 (1)
6 6Toomas Valdt 24 17/5:00.714 (3)
7
2WD buggy C1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mart Hannus 13 20/5:10.500 (3)
2 2Kristers Freimanis 14 19/5:04.126 (3)
3 3Eke Tom Paat 15 19/5:10.686 (2)
4 4Risto Haug 16 19/5:11.737 (2)
5 5Marcus-Mattias Vaher 17 19/5:11.877 (3)
6 6Arpo Ensling 18 19/5:20.057 (1)
8
2WD buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rando Mere 7 21/5:12.288 (2)
2 2Arco Aria 8 20/5:00.095 (2)
3 3Henri Nurmela 9 20/5:03.859 (3)
4 4Krisjanis Rolis 10 20/5:04.462 (1)
5 5Bruno Vaher 11 20/5:05.308 (2)
6 6Kuldar Ilus 12 20/5:06.851 (3)
9
2WD buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hans Hannus 1 23/5:14.975 (3)
2 2Karl Kasekamp 2 22/5:03.549 (2)
3 3Hendrik Lainemäe 3 22/5:07.085 (3)
4 4Robin Ilus 4 21/5:02.130 (3)
5 5Rainer Ressar 5 21/5:03.292 (3)
6 6Rihard Lainemäe 6 21/5:03.779 (1)
10
4WD buggy B1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Haralds Freimanis 7 20/5:09.712 (2)
2 2Kristers Freimanis 8 19/5:05.108 (1)
3 3Priit Pärna 9 19/5:09.306 (2)
4 4Jüri Ressar 10 18/5:13.466 (1)
11
4WD buggy A1-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hendrik Lainemäe 1 23/5:09.850 (2)
2 2Robin Ilus 2 22/5:05.477 (2)
3 3Krisjanis Rolis 3 22/5:06.938 (3)
4 4Kuldar Ilus 4 22/5:11.818 (3)
5 5Janis Klimenkovs 5 21/5:02.360 (2)
6 6Rihard Lainemäe 6 21/5:06.104 (3)
12
2WD buggy F2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robin Kosk 31 15/5:13.312 (2)
2 2Peeter Saal 32 15/5:17.807 (3)
3 3Peep Taaler 33 14/4:24.897 (2)
4 4Sebastian Valdt 34 13/5:04.362 (3)
5 5Kaur Robin Sarnit 35 12/5:13.791 (1)
13
2WD buggy E2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tõnis Lattik 25 17/5:01.201 (1)
2 2Andreas Tölpt 26 17/5:03.203 (2)
3 3Kuldar Kuusemäe 27 17/5:08.773 (3)
4 4Andres Kriibi 28 16/5:12.321 (2)
5 5Margo Käki 29 16/5:13.009 (1)
6 6Stefan Valdt 30 15/5:00.630 (2)
14
2WD buggy D2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reimo Kosk 19 18/5:02.215 (3)
2 2Hannes Hannus 20 18/5:03.429 (2)
3 3Priit Pärna 21 18/5:07.003 (3)
4 4Romet Virkus 22 18/5:14.608 (2)
5 5Martin Ritson 23 17/5:00.133 (1)
6 6Toomas Valdt 24 17/5:00.714 (3)
15
2WD buggy C2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mart Hannus 13 20/5:10.500 (3)
2 2Kristers Freimanis 14 19/5:04.126 (3)
3 3Eke Tom Paat 15 19/5:10.686 (2)
4 4Risto Haug 16 19/5:11.737 (2)
5 5Marcus-Mattias Vaher 17 19/5:11.877 (3)
6 6Arpo Ensling 18 19/5:20.057 (1)
16
2WD buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rando Mere 7 21/5:12.288 (2)
2 2Arco Aria 8 20/5:00.095 (2)
3 3Henri Nurmela 9 20/5:03.859 (3)
4 4Krisjanis Rolis 10 20/5:04.462 (1)
5 5Bruno Vaher 11 20/5:05.308 (2)
6 6Kuldar Ilus 12 20/5:06.851 (3)
17
2WD buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hans Hannus 1 23/5:14.975 (3)
2 2Karl Kasekamp 2 22/5:03.549 (2)
3 3Hendrik Lainemäe 3 22/5:07.085 (3)
4 4Robin Ilus 4 21/5:02.130 (3)
5 5Rainer Ressar 5 21/5:03.292 (3)
6 6Rihard Lainemäe 6 21/5:03.779 (1)
18
4WD buggy B2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Haralds Freimanis 7 20/5:09.712 (2)
2 2Kristers Freimanis 8 19/5:05.108 (1)
3 3Priit Pärna 9 19/5:09.306 (2)
4 4Jüri Ressar 10 18/5:13.466 (1)
19
4WD buggy A2-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hendrik Lainemäe 1 23/5:09.850 (2)
2 2Robin Ilus 2 22/5:05.477 (2)
3 3Krisjanis Rolis 3 22/5:06.938 (3)
4 4Kuldar Ilus 4 22/5:11.818 (3)
5 5Janis Klimenkovs 5 21/5:02.360 (2)
6 6Rihard Lainemäe 6 21/5:06.104 (3)
20
2WD buggy F3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Robin Kosk 31 15/5:13.312 (2)
2 2Peeter Saal 32 15/5:17.807 (3)
3 3Peep Taaler 33 14/4:24.897 (2)
4 4Sebastian Valdt 34 13/5:04.362 (3)
5 5Kaur Robin Sarnit 35 12/5:13.791 (1)
21
2WD buggy E3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tõnis Lattik 25 17/5:01.201 (1)
2 2Andreas Tölpt 26 17/5:03.203 (2)
3 3Kuldar Kuusemäe 27 17/5:08.773 (3)
4 4Andres Kriibi 28 16/5:12.321 (2)
5 5Margo Käki 29 16/5:13.009 (1)
6 6Stefan Valdt 30 15/5:00.630 (2)
22
2WD buggy D3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Reimo Kosk 19 18/5:02.215 (3)
2 2Hannes Hannus 20 18/5:03.429 (2)
3 3Priit Pärna 21 18/5:07.003 (3)
4 4Romet Virkus 22 18/5:14.608 (2)
5 5Martin Ritson 23 17/5:00.133 (1)
6 6Toomas Valdt 24 17/5:00.714 (3)
23
2WD buggy C3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mart Hannus 13 20/5:10.500 (3)
2 2Kristers Freimanis 14 19/5:04.126 (3)
3 3Eke Tom Paat 15 19/5:10.686 (2)
4 4Risto Haug 16 19/5:11.737 (2)
5 5Marcus-Mattias Vaher 17 19/5:11.877 (3)
6 6Arpo Ensling 18 19/5:20.057 (1)
24
2WD buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rando Mere 7 21/5:12.288 (2)
2 2Arco Aria 8 20/5:00.095 (2)
3 3Henri Nurmela 9 20/5:03.859 (3)
4 4Krisjanis Rolis 10 20/5:04.462 (1)
5 5Bruno Vaher 11 20/5:05.308 (2)
6 6Kuldar Ilus 12 20/5:06.851 (3)
25
2WD buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hans Hannus 1 23/5:14.975 (3)
2 2Karl Kasekamp 2 22/5:03.549 (2)
3 3Hendrik Lainemäe 3 22/5:07.085 (3)
4 4Robin Ilus 4 21/5:02.130 (3)
5 5Rainer Ressar 5 21/5:03.292 (3)
6 6Rihard Lainemäe 6 21/5:03.779 (1)
26
4WD buggy B3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Haralds Freimanis 7 20/5:09.712 (2)
2 2Kristers Freimanis 8 19/5:05.108 (1)
3 3Priit Pärna 9 19/5:09.306 (2)
4 4Jüri Ressar 10 18/5:13.466 (1)
27
4WD buggy A3-Main
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hendrik Lainemäe 1 23/5:09.850 (2)
2 2Robin Ilus 2 22/5:05.477 (2)
3 3Krisjanis Rolis 3 22/5:06.938 (3)
4 4Kuldar Ilus 4 22/5:11.818 (3)
5 5Janis Klimenkovs 5 21/5:02.360 (2)
6 6Rihard Lainemäe 6 21/5:06.104 (3)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track VMRC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 60
Total Race Laps 6,392
Total Race Time 32 hours, 58 minutes, 1 second
close X