Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2WD buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Martin Ritson
2 2Kuldar Kuusemäe
3 3Robin Kosk
4 4Stefan Valdt
5 5Sebastian Valdt
6 6Kaur Robin Sarnit
7 7Peep Taaler
2
2WD buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Risto Haug
2 2Kristers Freimanis
3 3Peeter Saal
4 4Romet Virkus
5 5Margo Käki
6 6Andres Kriibi
7 7Tönis Lattik
3
2WD buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Arpo Ensling
2 2Andreas Tölpt
3 3Toomas Valdt
4 4Marcus-Mattias Vaher
5 5Eke Tom Paat
6 6Henri Nurmela
7 7Mart Hannus
4
2WD buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rando Mere
2 2Priit Pärna
3 3Hannes Hannus
4 4Bruno Vaher
5 5Arco Aria
6 6Krisjanis Rolis
7 7Reimo Kosk
5
2WD buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rainer Ressar
2 2Karl Kasekamp
3 3Hendrik Lainemäe
4 4Hans Hannus
5 5Rihard Lainemäe
6 6Robin Ilus
7 7Kuldar Ilus
6
4WD buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jüri Ressar
2 2Marten Pitsner
3 3Kristers Freimanis
4 4Haralds Freimanis
5 5Priit Pärna
7
4WD buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hendrik Lainemäe
2 2Robin Ilus
3 3Rihard Lainemäe
4 4Kuldar Ilus
5 5Janis Klimenkovs
6 6Krisjanis Rolis
8
Latrax 1/18 Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrian Lomakin
2 2Robin Raudsepp
3 3Annes Ossi
4 4Karl Joosep Joost
5 5Rasmus Maasing
6 6Oskar Vaher
7 7Kevin Virt
8 8Danel Tasso
9 9Patryk Äkke
10 10Robin Pärna
11 11Jiri Blažek
9
Latrax 1/18 Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Marten Busch
2 2Rauno Vilu
3 3Marten Ojapõld
4 4Matti Sirel
5 5Sander Rohelpuu
6 6Randolf Alt
7 7Tanel Lokk
8 8Henry Zoludev
9 9Kristian Joel Paas
10 10Karl Rohumäe
11 11Kaur Robin Sarnit
12 12Kryštof Tamme Niinemägi
Event Stats & Details
Race Track VMRC Raceway
Registrations Entries: 68
Drivers: 60
Total Race Laps 6,392
Total Race Time 32 hours, 58 minutes, 1 second
close X