close X
false
2WD buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | HENDRIK LAINEMäE | [2] [1] 11/5:26.929 | A Final | |||
2 | KARL MARTINSON | [4] [2] 10/5:16.960 | A Final | |||
3 | RANDOLF ALT | [5] [2] 10/5:17.670 | A Final | |||
4 | MARKUS UBALEHT | [7] [3] 10/5:21.955 | A Final | |||
5 | RANDO MERE | [8] [3] 10/5:29.989 | A Final | |||
6 | RISTO HAUG | [11] [5] 9/5:15.902 | A Final | |||
7 | VAHUR KIVASTE | [13] [6] 9/5:13.658 | A Final | |||
8 | EKE TOM PAAT | [15] [6] 9/5:22.043 | A Final | |||
9 | KERT ROHTJäRV | [15] [7] 9/5:22.474 | A Final | |||
10 | NELE ALTON | [17] [8] 9/5:27.409 | A Final | |||
11 | LAURI PUNAPART | [2] [1] 9/5:17.381 | B Final | |||
12 | KAIT VESKIMäE | [4] [2] 9/5:19.304 | B Final | |||
13 | PRIIT PäRNA | [7] [3] 8/5:00.599 | B Final | |||
14 | ATS-KRISTJAN KASEMäGI | [7] [3] 8/5:05.086 | B Final | |||
15 | MäRTEN HEINLOO | [8] [3] 9/5:37.690 | B Final | |||
16 | GREGOR PURGE | [13] [4] 8/5:24.352 | B Final | |||
17 | KARL BACHMANN | [13] [6] 8/5:14.755 | B Final | |||
18 | ROONALD RIKBERG | [14] [7] 8/5:43.149 | B Final | |||
19 | KARL ERIK VALTER | [15] [6] 8/5:15.987 | B Final | |||
20 | SEBASTIAN VALDT | [17] [8] 7/5:03.878 | B Final | |||
21 | ANDY ROOSE | [2] [1] 8/5:15.306 | C Final | |||
22 | URMAS TSEKENJUK | [4] [2] 8/5:39.716 | C Final | |||
23 | SILVER NõLVAK | [5] [1] 8/5:40.007 | C Final | |||
24 | MARTEN SAAR | [6] [3] 7/5:15.395 | C Final | |||
25 | STEFAN PäRNSALU | [9] [4] 7/5:32.844 | C Final | |||
26 | ROBIN PäRNA | [12] [6] 5/5:00.136 | C Final |
4WD buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | HENDRIK LAINEMäE | [2] [1] 11/5:07.766 | A Final | |||
2 | RAINER RESSAR | [4] [2] 11/5:19.902 | A Final | |||
3 | KARL MARTINSON | [6] [3] 10/5:08.209 | A Final | |||
4 | JüRI RESSAR | [8] [4] 9/5:04.150 | A Final | |||
5 | PRIIT PäRNA | [9] [4] 9/5:14.772 | A Final | |||
6 | TOOMAS VALDT | [12] [6] 9/5:23.107 | A Final | |||
7 | TõNIS LATTIK | [2] [1] 9/5:06.374 | B Final | |||
8 | REIMO KOSK | [4] [1] 9/5:06.991 | B Final | |||
9 | ROMET VIRKUS | [4] [2] 9/5:21.022 | B Final | |||
10 | ARNE ROODUS | [7] [3] 9/5:26.502 | B Final | |||
11 | KRISTO KIISK | [10] [5] 8/5:27.028 | B Final | |||
12 | DAN MURUMETS | [11] [5] 7/4:45.143 | B Final |