close X
false
2WD buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | HANS HANNUS | [1] 31/7:09.799 | A Final | |||
2 | KARL KASEKAMP | [2] 30/7:01.676 | A Final | |||
3 | RANDOLF ALT | [3] 30/7:07.790 | A Final | |||
4 | KARL MARTINSON | [4] 30/7:22.771 | A Final | |||
5 | RISTO HAUG | [5] 29/7:03.497 | A Final | |||
6 | RAINER RESSAR | [6] 29/7:10.212 | A Final | |||
7 | VILJAR KASK | [7] 28/7:00.241 | A Final | |||
8 | RANDO MERE | [8] 27/7:05.760 | A Final | |||
9 | EKE TOM PAAT | [1] 28/7:12.966 | B Final | |||
10 | EDGAR LIPS | [2] 27/7:00.698 | B Final | |||
11 | HENRI NURMELA | [3] 27/7:06.653 | B Final | |||
12 | KULDAR KUUSEMäE | [4] 27/7:07.473 | B Final | |||
13 | ARCO ARIA | [5] 27/7:10.097 | B Final | |||
14 | PRIIT PäRNA | [6] 26/7:12.626 | B Final | |||
15 | LAURI PUNAPART | [7] 26/7:14.437 | B Final | |||
16 | ARPO ENSLING | [8] 25/7:04.619 | B Final | |||
17 | HENRY ZOLUDEV | [1] 27/7:04.815 | C Final | |||
18 | ANDREAS TöLPT | [2] 25/7:00.372 | C Final | |||
19 | MäRTEN HEINLOO | [3] 25/7:06.026 | C Final | |||
20 | ROBIN KOSK | [4] 25/7:13.254 | C Final | |||
21 | MARTIN RITSON | [5] 25/7:16.105 | C Final | |||
22 | KERT ROHTJäRV | [6] 24/7:05.385 | C Final | |||
23 | KARL-KRISTOFER KUNDLA | [7] 24/7:08.353 | C Final | |||
24 | ROONALD RIKBERG | [8] 24/7:14.941 | C Final | |||
25 | ANDREAS AVLOI | [1] 24/7:11.939 | D Final | |||
26 | PATRICK MERE | [2] 24/7:14.640 | D Final | |||
27 | SEBASTIAN VALDT | [3] 23/7:14.310 | D Final | |||
28 | URMAS TSEKENJUK | [4] 23/7:18.616 | D Final | |||
29 | PEEP TAALER | [5] 20/6:18.830 | D Final | |||
30 | GREGOR PURGE | [6] 20/7:13.713 | D Final | |||
31 | ROBIN PäRNA | [7] 18/7:12.297 | D Final |
4WD buggy
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | MARCUS-MATTIAS VAHER | [1] 29/7:01.851 | A Final | |||
2 | KARL MARTINSON | [2] 29/7:11.396 | A Final | |||
3 | RANDO MERE | [3] 28/7:02.098 | A Final | |||
4 | HENRY ZOLUDEV | [4] 27/7:01.195 | A Final | |||
5 | JüRI RESSAR | [5] 24/7:02.715 | A Final | |||
6 | REIMO KOSK | [1] 27/7:15.728 | B Final | |||
7 | TõNIS LATTIK | [2] 26/7:14.717 | B Final | |||
8 | KARL-KRISTOFER KUNDLA | [3] 25/7:04.769 | B Final | |||
9 | TOOMAS VALDT | [4] 25/7:11.024 | B Final | |||
10 | ANDREAS TöLPT | [5] 24/7:00.364 | B Final |
RIHO RC
|
||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
Pos | Brand | Country | Driver | Result | Race | |
1 | HENRI NURMELA | [1] 27/7:17.325 | A Final | |||
2 | RISTO HAUG | [2] 26/7:02.680 | A Final | |||
3 | RANDO MERE | [3] 26/7:04.783 | A Final | |||
4 | JüRI RESSAR | [4] 26/7:12.099 | A Final | |||
5 | ARPO ENSLING | [5] 25/7:03.817 | A Final | |||
6 | TõNIS LATTIK | [6] 25/7:05.881 | A Final | |||
7 | ARCO ARIA | [7] 25/7:10.964 | A Final | |||
8 | TOOMAS VALDT | [8] 25/7:16.451 | A Final | |||
9 | PRIIT PäRNA | [9] 24/7:06.776 | A Final | |||
10 | ANDREAS TöLPT | [10] 24/7:07.963 | A Final | |||
11 | REIMO KOSK | [11] 24/7:08.429 | A Final |